Women's mules Birkenstock Arizona Big Buckle Nubuck Leather Beige 40 Étroit

Birkenstock Arizona Big Buckle Womens Nubuck Leather Sandals - Sandcastle - Sandcastle - UK7 EU40 Narrow

Women's mules Birkenstock Arizona Big Buckle Nubuck Leather Beige 40 Étroit

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£81.81
Delivery from £16.99

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Big Buckle in Beige 7

Cheapest Total Price
10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£87.12
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Arizona Big Buckle Womens Nubuck Leather Sandals - Sandcastle - Sandcastle - UK7 EU40 Narrow

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£98.75
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Arizona Big Buckle Sandcastle Nubuck Leather Two Bar Mules

2-4 working days
£125.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Arizona Big Buckle Double Strap Mules Cognac
£88.34
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Birkenstock Arizona Big Buckle Eva Women Grey
£53.20
Compare 6 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arizona Big Buckle EVA Double-Strap Mules Off-White
£40.37
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's mules Birkenstock Arizona Big Buckle Nubuck Leather Beige 40 Étroit

Cheapest offer

The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona sandal is a true classic that has been delighting men and women alike with its timeless design for decades. The Big Buckle version features a large, elegant pin buckle that draws tous the eye to this otherwise discreet sandal. The upper is made of high-quality nubuck leather, with a natural, rustic look. Anatomical cork-latex sole. Upper: leather nubuck Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal buckle. "Made in Allemagne
£81.81
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk