Birkenstock Arizona Birko-flor Sandals Brown EU 40

Birkenstock Arizona Sandals Unisex Brown

Birkenstock Arizona Birko-flor Sandals Brown EU 40

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£67.49
Delivery from £4.99

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona in Brown 7

Cheapest Total Price
10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£70.20
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona in Brown 7

Cheapest Total Price
10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£70.20
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor regular sandals dark brown - 40

Delivery in 4 days
£77.78
Delivery from £4.99

Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Bf Marron 40

1-3 business days
£77.84
Delivery from £16.99

Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Mens Brown Regular Sandals EU 40 Regular

2-3 days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Womens Brown Regular Sandals EU 40 Regular

2-3 days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Arizona Birko Flor - Dark Brown - 051701-DBN ARIZONA BS C

2-4 working days
£80.00
Delivery from £3.95

BIRKENSTOCK Arizona Sandals in Brown UK 6 (EU 40)

Unknown
£85.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Material

Upper material Synthetic
Midsole material Cork
Insole material Leather
Outsole material Ethylene Vinyl Acetate (EVA)

Features

Country of origin German
Product main colour Brown
Size (EU) 42
Coloration Monochromatic
Product extended colour Dark Brown
Consumer life stage Adult
Gender Unisex
Shoes type Sandals
Footwear closure type Buckle closure

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional arch support for all-day comfort.
• Timeless design complements various outfits effortlessly.
• Durable, easy-to-clean materials for long-lasting wear.

Similar products

Birkenstock Arizona Slippers Senior
£42.00
Compare 6 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Birkenstock - Kid's Arizona BFBC - Sandals size 27 - Narrow, blue
£42.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Birkenstock Arizona Slippers Senior
£42.00
Compare 5 prices
freemans.com (UK)
BIRKENSTOCK Boys Arizona Sandals in Brown - Brown - EU 33 UK 1
£38.70
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Birkenstock - Arizona BF - Sandals size 3,5 - Regular, grey
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-flor Sandals Brown EU 40

Cheapest offer

BIRKENSTOCK Arizona Birko-Flor: The Iconic Two-Strap Sandal for Men & WomenCategory: FootwearSubcategory: SandalsDiscover the perfect fusion of timeless style and unparalleled comfort with the BIRKENSTOCK Arizona Birko-Flor sandals. A true icon in the world of footwear, this legendary two-strap sandal is designed for anyone who values superior quality, ergonomic design, and effortless fashion.The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. This simple sandal with two straps stands for timeless design and has long held cult status thanks to its comfort factor. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®.Experience Legendary ComfortAt the heart of every Arizona sandal lies the original BIRKENSTOCK footbed, a masterpiece of anatomical engineering. Designed to mirror the natural shape of a healthy foot, it provides exceptional support that you can feel from your first step. The deep heel cup cra
£67.49
3 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)