Birkenstock Mens Arizona Earthy Vegan Birko-Flor Nubuck Black Sandals Black

Birkenstock Arizona Earthy Vegan Narrow Sandals Black - 39

Used Offers from

Birkenstock Mens Arizona Earthy Vegan Birko-Flor Nubuck Black Sandals Black

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£80.00

Birkenstock - Arizona BFBC Earthy Vegan - Sandals size 5,5 - Narrow, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£85.95
Free Delivery

Birkenstock 1019057 Arizona earthy black veg, Birkibuc Men Black UK 5.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Birkenstock Mens Arizona Earthy Vegan Birko-Flor Nubuck Black Sandals
£77.25
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.00
Birkenstock - Arizona BFBC Earthy Vegan - Sandals size 37 - Narrow, brown
£85.95
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock - Arizona BFBC Earthy Vegan - Sandals size 10,5 - Regular, black
£85.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock - Arizona BFBC Earthy Vegan - Sandals size 5 - Narrow, black
£85.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Mens Arizona Earthy Vegan Birko-Flor Nubuck Black Sandals Black

Cheapest offer

The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women with its timeless design for decades. The colour-coordinated outsole rounds off the shoe's look of sophistication. This popular sandals has been given an update in a new material, with a vegan version now available. It is entirely free of animal products, as verified by independent testing laboratories.The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor® in a sophisticated nubuck look which boasts a texture and colour that could almost be mistaken for real leather. Brand: Birkenstock Free of animal products Upper: Birko-Flor® Nubuck Footbed lining: Microfiber Sole: EVA
£80.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)