Sandals Birkenstock Arizona EVA Noir 42

Birkenstock Arizona EVA Sandals Black - 42

Sandals Birkenstock Arizona EVA Noir 42

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£33.10
Delivery from £16.99

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona EVA in Black 8

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£37.95
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona EVA in Black 8

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£37.95
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Arizona EVA regular fit sandals black - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£38.07
Delivery from £8.99

Birkenstock Arizona Eva Large Sandals Black EU 42

6-8 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

BIRKENSTOCK® Arizona EVA Sandals - Lightweight Comfort for Everyday Wear in Classic Black

4-6 business days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.90

Birkenstock Arizona EVA Mens Slides - Black - Black - UK8 EU42 US9/9.5 Regular

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£44.62
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Men's Arizona EVA Sandal, Black, Size Uk8=Eu42, Men Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£50.00
Delivery from £3.99

BIRKENSTOCK Arizona EVA Sandals in Black UK 8 (EU 42)

Unknown
£50.00
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona EVA Noir 42

Cheapest offer

The Arizona sandal from BIRKENSTOCK is a classic. Inspired by the cork sandal, this model is made of EVA. The high-quality, odorless and substance-free synthetic material combines a number of properties: elle is very light, elastic, waterproof, skin-friendly and offers the characteristic BIRKENSTOCK feeling of comfort.Anatomical footbed BIRKENSTOCK in EVADessus/sole/sole: one-piece molded EVADetails: waterproof, washable, ultra léger"Made in Germany"Upper: EVAEVA (ethylene vinyl acetate) is a high-quality plastic that is particularly léger and elastic with good cushioning properties. Small irregularities on the sol are thus compensated for, and every step is cushioned gently as you walk.Insole: EVAEVA (ethylene vinyl acetate) is a high-quality plastic with particularly good cushioning properties léger and elasticity. Small irregularities on sol are thus compensated for, and every step is cushioned gently as you walk.Footbed material: EVAEVA (ethylene vinyl acetate) is a high-quality pl
£33.10
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Designed for superior comfort and custom fit
• Stylish, resilient and lightweight construction
• Great value, perfect for everyday use

Similar products

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona EVA in Black 10.5
£37.95
Compare 17 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Arizona EVA 0129443 Size 39
£32.99
Compare 15 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Birkenstock Arizona EVA Narrow Sandals Pure White Women - 41
£32.99
Compare 19 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Birkenstock Arizona Eva Mules/Clogs Men Black - 7.5 - Mules Shoes
£33.10
Compare 11 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Arizona Eva Sandals Regular Fit Black, 44 - UK 9.5
£33.10
Compare 19 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99