BIRKENSTOCK® Arizona Narrow EVA Sandal 35 (EU) Black - Lightweight Comfort for Everyday Adventures

Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.90

Sandals Birkenstock Arizona EVA Noir 35 Étroit

1-3 business days
£40.19
Delivery from £16.99

Birkenstock ARIZONA Eva

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£42.99
Free Delivery

Birkenstock - Arizona EVA - Sandals size 2,5 - Narrow, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£44.95
Delivery from £4.49

Birkenstock Arizona Eva Black Womens Slide Sandals 12942330 in a Plain EVA in Size 35

2 - 4 working days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Birkenstock ARIZONA Eva

In stock
£81.55
Delivery from £15.38
BIRKENSTOCK® Arizona Narrow EVA Sandal 35 (EU) Black - Lightweight Comfort for Everyday Adventures

Cheapest offer

Birkenstock Arizona EVA is a light and Flexible Version of the Classic Two-strap Sandal. The model is made in one piece of Molded EVA foam, Making it both Water-resistant, Shock-absorbing, and easy to clean. The Narrow fit Ensures that the Sandal sits Closely and Stably Around the foot, and the Ergonomic Footbed Provides the same Support and Comfort as the Original Arizona - just in a Lighter and more Practical Version.Note: Birkenstock sizes are large. Most Customers Choose one size Smaller than usual.
£40.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona in Beige 4.5
£69.66
Compare 6 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Leather sandals nubuck Arizona Birko-Flor Narrow
£69.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Arizona Double Strap Mules Pale Pink
£60.93
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona in Beige 5
£65.36
Compare 5 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuck Sandals Grey - 40
£60.17
Compare 13 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99