Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuck Womens Sandals - Mocha - Mocha - UK8 EU42 Narrow

Birkenstock Arizona Sandals Unisex Mocha

Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuck Womens Sandals - Mocha - Mocha - UK8 EU42 Narrow

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£75.60
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona in Brown 8

5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£78.52
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona in Brown 8

5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£78.52
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Womens Arizona Narrow Fit Mocca 151183 - Brown Canvas (archived) - Size UK 8

3-5 days
£78.79
Delivery from £2.99

Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Narrow Sandals Dark Brown - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£79.68
Delivery from £4.99

Sandals Arizona Birko-Flor Narrow - male - Birkenstock - Sliders - Brown - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

1-5 Business Days
£82.00
Delivery from £5.45

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona in Brown 8

4-day delivery guaranteed
£82.65
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona in Brown 8

4-day delivery guaranteed
£82.65
Free Delivery

Birkenstock - Arizona BFBC - Sandals size 42 - Narrow, brown/sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£85.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Material

Lining material Suede
Upper material Synthetic
Midsole material Cork
Insole material Leather
Outsole material Ethylene Vinyl Acetate (EVA)

Features

Country of origin German
Product main colour Mocha
Size (EU) 41
Consumer life stage Adult
Gender Unisex
Shoes type Sandals
Footwear closure type Buckle closure

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional arch support for all-day comfort.
• Adjustable straps for a personalized fit.
• Stylish design complements any casual outfit.

Similar products

Birkenstock Arizona Slippers Senior
£42.00
Compare 6 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Birkenstock - Kid's Arizona BFBC - Sandals size 27 - Narrow, blue
£42.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Birkenstock - Women's Arizona BF 9 - Sandals size 38 - Narrow, sand
£68.90
Compare 6 prices
Delivery from £11.99
Birkenstock Arizona Slippers Senior
£42.00
Compare 4 prices
freemans.com (UK)
BIRKENSTOCK Boys Arizona Sandals in Brown - Brown - EU 33 UK 1
£38.70
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuck Womens Sandals - Mocha - Mocha - UK8 EU42 Narrow

Cheapest offer

Birkenstock’s Arizona sandals in Mocha pair a clean two-strap profile with the brand’s signature footbed construction. This women’s style is finished in Birko-Flor Nubuck, a synthetic upper with a nubuck leather-like texture and soft backing, and fastens with adjustable straps for a personalised fit. Underfoot, the contoured cork footbed is shaped with pronounced arch support, a deep heel cup and a roomy toe box. A suede lining sits against the foot, while the EVA outsole keeps the finish lightweight. Product code: 151183. Key features Womens two-strap sandals Colour: mocha Upper material: Birko-Flor Nubuck (Birkibuc synthetic with nubuck leather-like texture and soft backing) Adjustable straps Contoured cork footbed with pronounced arch support, deep heel cup and roomy toe box Footbed lined with suede Insole: natural leather Outsole: EVA Please...
£75.60
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com