Oiled Leather Strap Sandals Birkenstock Arizona SFB Marron 41

Birkenstock ARIZONA SFB Brown

Oiled Leather Strap Sandals Birkenstock Arizona SFB Marron 41

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£98.65
Delivery from £16.99

Arizona BS Regular Fit - male - Birkenstock - Sliders - Beige - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

1-5 Business Days
£115.00
Delivery from £5.45

Birkenstock - Arizona FL WB - Sandals size 7,5 - Regular, sand/brown

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£115.95
Free Delivery
Oiled Leather Strap Sandals Birkenstock Arizona SFB Marron 41

Cheapest offer

ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between two sizes, choose the smaller size.A classic from BIRKENSTOCK, the Arizona has satisfied both men and women for decades. This simple two-strap sandal features a timeless design and proudly embraces its status as a cult and comfortable shoe. The soft footbed comes with an additional foam sole for extra comfort throughout the day. Its upper is made from particularly thick oiled nubuck leather with raw edges. Original soft footbed BIRKENSTOCK; anatomical shape. Upper: oiled nubuck leather. Insole: suede leather. Outsole: EVA. Details: two adjustable straps with a metal buckle. “Made in Germany.” Special feature: The soft footbed. The soft footbed is equipped with an integrated latex foam cushion. A pleasant feeling of comfort is therefore guaranteed from the very first day. Inner sole: hygiene insole. The hypoallergenic and flexible leather hygiene insole gently moulds to the foot and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface, w.
£98.65
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Birkenstock Arizona Regular SFB Birko-Flor 44 Brown Women
£95.00
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Sfb Vl Beige 38 Étroit
£81.24
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Sfb Vl Beige 37 Étroit
£81.24
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Sfb Vl Beige 41 Étroit
£98.65
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Birkenstock Arizona Sfb, Men’s Open Toe Sandals, Brown (Habana Habana), 5.5 UK (39 EU)
£118.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery