Birkenstock Arizona Soft Footbed Womens Oiled Leather Sandals - Black - Black - UK7 EU40 Narrow

Used Offers from

Birkenstock Arizona Soft Footbed Womens Oiled Leather Sandals - Black - Black - UK7 EU40 Narrow

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£92.00
Free Delivery

Sandals Arizona Soft Footbed Birko-Flor Narrow - male - Birkenstock - Sliders - Black - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£102.95
Delivery from £5.45

Sandals Arizona Soft Footbed Birko-Flor Narrow - female - Birkenstock - Sliders - Black - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

1-5 Business Days
£104.98
Delivery from £5.45

BIRKENSTOCK ARIZONA BLACK SANDAL 40

Delivery 2-5 working days
£127.00
Delivery from £7.00

Similar products

BIRKENSTOCK , unisex-adult Casual, Black, 5.5 UK (39 EU)
£72.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Birkenstock Arizona, Unisex - Adults Sandals, Black, 10.5 UK (45 EU)
£72.99
Compare 13 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Birkenstock Mules / Casual Shoes ARIZONA SFB in Kaki 9
£95.00
Compare 5 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-flor Soft Insole Sandals Black EU 42
£82.70
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Mules / Casual Shoes ARIZONA SFB in Kaki 9.5
£95.00
Compare 4 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Birkenstock Arizona Soft Footbed Womens Oiled Leather Sandals - Black - Black - UK7 EU40 Narrow

Cheapest offer

A long-standing staple in the brand’s line-up, the Birkenstock Arizona Soft Footbed sandals pair a clean two-strap profile with considered materials. This women’s style is made with an oiled nubuck leather upper in black, finished with an open-selvage edge for a distinctive, natural look. Underfoot, the original Birkenstock soft footbed is anatomically shaped and includes an additional foam layer. A suede footbed lining sits against the foot, while the EVA outsole keeps the finish lightweight and practical for everyday wear. Two individually adjustable metal pin buckles complete the look with a secure, customisable fit. Key features Womens two-strap sandal Black oiled nubuck leather upper with open-selvage finish Original Birkenstock soft footbed with additional foam layer Anatomically shaped footbed Suede footbed lining Cork footbed material Two individually adjustable metal pin buckles</...
£92.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com