Suede leather sliders Birkenstock Arizona Beige 41 Étroit

Birkenstock Arizona Suede Leather Schmal Brown

Suede leather sliders Birkenstock Arizona Beige 41 Étroit

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£91.34
Delivery from £16.99

Birkenstock Arizona Suede Leather narrow fit sandals beige brown - 41

Delivery in 4 days
£105.86
Delivery from £4.99

Arizona Narrow Fit - female - Birkenstock - Sliders - Beige - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

1-5 Business Days
£107.00
Delivery from £5.45
Suede leather sliders Birkenstock Arizona Beige 41 Étroit

Cheapest offer

The original, often imitated but never duplicated, that defines the category - the two-strap marvel from Birkenstock. A legend of comfort and a fashion staple. With adjustable straps and a magical cork sole that moulds to the shape of your foot, a truly custom fit is as easy as the classic design.Heel shape: flat"Germany"Sweden - a soft, flexible leather with a slight velvet finishMoulded cork footbed that adapts to the shape of your foot and provides pronounced arch support with a deep heel cup and spacious toe box; lined with suedeLightweight EVA sole for cushioning and shock absorptionAvoid extreme heat
£91.34
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Birkenstock Arizona Birko Flor Nubuck Stone Sandals EU 42 Regular
£73.07
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Birkenstock Arizona Black Shearling Suede Unisex Sandals 40 (US Women's 9-9.5)
£165.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Arizona LEVE Black Suede Regular Width, 43 - UK 9
£78.28
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Arizona Shearling Suede Leather Women | Stone Coin (1017402) (6, Stone Coin)
£191.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Arizona BS Suede Leather Unisex Slides Sandals - Mocca - Size:UK 8
£192.86
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.22