Birkenstock Mens Arizona Earthy Vegan Birko-Flor Nubuck Black Sandals Black

Birkenstock Arizona Vegan Birko-flor Nubuk Narrow Sandals Black EU 44

Birkenstock Mens Arizona Earthy Vegan Birko-Flor Nubuck Black Sandals Black

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£80.00

Birkenstock Arizona Earthy Vegan Narrow Sandals Black - 44

Delivery in 4 days
£80.38
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

BIRKENSTOCK Men's Vegan Arizona Desert Dust Indigo Blue Birko-Flor Two
£73.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Birkenstock - Arizona BFBC Earthy Vegan - Sandals size 37 - Narrow, brown
£85.95
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Arizona Vegan Sandals (Regular) - Indigo Blue - Blue / UK 9 : EU 43 : US 10
£73.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Birkenstock - Sandals - Arizona M Vegan Synthetic Desert Dust Indigo Blue for Men in Leather - Size 8 UK - Purple Purple 8 UK
£73.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Birkenstock Mens Arizona Earthy Vegan Birko-Flor Nubuck Black Sandals Black

Cheapest offer

The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women with its timeless design for decades. The colour-coordinated outsole rounds off the shoe's look of sophistication. This popular sandals has been given an update in a new material, with a vegan version now available. It is entirely free of animal products, as verified by independent testing laboratories.The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor® in a sophisticated nubuck look which boasts a texture and colour that could almost be mistaken for real leather. Brand: Birkenstock Free of animal products Upper: Birko-Flor® Nubuck Footbed lining: Microfiber Sole: EVA
£80.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)