Birkenstock Boston Clogs Brown EU 38

Birkenstock Boston Clogs Narrow Brown - 38

Used Offers from

Birkenstock Boston Clogs Brown EU 38

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£106.99
Delivery from £4.99

Birkenstock Boston Clogs Narrow Brown - 38

Delivery in 4 days
£123.01
Delivery from £4.99

Boston Oiled Leather Sandals Narrow - male - Birkenstock - Mules - Beige - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

1-5 Business Days
£124.00
Delivery from £5.45

Birkenstock Shoes Men color Natural - Size: 38 - male

8-9 days
£135.00
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Boston Tabacco Brown Natural Oiled Leather Clogs Size: 38,

2-4 working days
£140.00
Delivery from £5.99

Boston Oiled Leather Sandals Narrow - female - Birkenstock - Mules - Beige - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

1-5 Business Days
£149.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Birkenstock - Oiled Nubuck leather clog - Boston Oiled Leather Regular Cognac for Men in Leather - Size 8 UK - Brown Brown 8 UK
£114.90
Go to shop
Delivery from £11.99
Birkenstock Boston Leoi Clogs Brown EU 42
£114.90
Compare 6 prices
Delivery from £11.99
Birkenstock Boston Clogs Pure Black Narrow - 37
£88.90
Compare 3 prices
Delivery from £11.99
Birkenstock Boston Shearling Suede Leather Brown
£137.90
Compare 2 prices
Delivery from £11.99
Birkenstock Boston Clogs Brown EU 38

Cheapest offer

BIRKENSTOCK Boston ClogsCategory: FootwearSubcategory: ClogsDiscover the legendary comfort and timeless design of the BIRKENSTOCK Boston, a true year-round classic that has been a staple for both men and women for decades. This iconic clog effortlessly combines a sophisticated silhouette with the unparalleled comfort that has made BIRKENSTOCK a world-renowned name in footwear. Its simple, closed-toe design offers protection and versatility, making it the perfect companion for any season, whether worn at home, in the garden, or as a stylish accent to your everyday urban wardrobe.A veritable cult shoe, the Boston has achieved its status by delivering an uncompromising comfort experience. The foundation of this model is the legendary anatomically shaped soft footbed. This specialized footbed is meticulously engineered to support your foot´s natural shape and is equipped with a complementary integrated foam insole. This extra layer of cushioning provides a cloud-like feel from the very fir
£106.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)