Birkenstock Boston Clogs Narrow Brown - 39

BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Boston in Brown 5.5

Save on used deals -12 %
Used Offers from £107.99

Birkenstock Boston Clogs Narrow Brown - 39

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£123.01
Delivery from £4.99

Boston Oiled Leather Sandals Narrow - female - Birkenstock - Mules - Beige - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£132.00
Delivery from £5.45

Birkenstock Shoes Men color Natural - Size: 39 - male

8-9 days
£135.00
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Boston Light Brown Womens slipper mules 96081320 in a Plain Natural Leather Oiled in Size 39

2 - 4 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Boston Tabacco Brown Natural Oiled Leather Clogs Size: 39,

2-4 working days
£140.00
Delivery from £5.99

Boston Oiled Leather Sandals Narrow - male - Birkenstock - Mules - Beige - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

1-5 Business Days
£146.29
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

BIRKENSTOCK Utti Lace Shoes in Taupe UK 9 (EU 43)
£118.20
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK Casual Shoes Utti Lace in Grey 7
£118.20
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS in Blue 11.5 kid
£57.95
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK Casual Shoes Utti Lace in Green 7.5
£111.20
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Boston Clogs Narrow Brown - 39

Cheapest offer

The Birkenstock Boston LEOI Narrow clogs are the perfect classic model for all year round. They feature a non-slip rubber sole and a subtle patina made from high-quality soft natural leather.Features:Anatomically shaped cork and latex insoleNatural leather upperSuede insole liningEVA and natural rubber soleIndividually adjustable metal buckle strapWidth: narrow
£123.01
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk