Birkenstock - Oiled Nubuck leather clogs - Boston Oiled Leather Regular Tobacco Brown for Men in Leather - Size 8 UK Brown 8 UK

Birkenstock Boston Leoi Clogs Brown EU 42

Used Offers from

Birkenstock - Oiled Nubuck leather clogs - Boston Oiled Leather Regular Tobacco Brown for Men in Leather - Size 8 UK Brown 8 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£114.90
Delivery from £11.99

Birkenstock Boston Waxy Tobacco Brown Clogs EU 42 Regular

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£115.00
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Mens Boston Oiled Leather Clogs - Colour: Tobacco Brown - Size: 8

Next working day
£139.00
Delivery from £5.99

BIRKENSTOCK Mens Boston Oiled Leather Clogs - Colour: Tobacco Brown - Size: 8

3-7 day delivery
£139.00
Delivery from £5.99

BIRKENSTOCK Boston Clog Sandals in Tobacco Brown UK 8 (EU 42)

Unknown
£140.00
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Men's Boston Tabacco Brown Waxy Leather Clogs Mens Eu Size

2-4 working days
£140.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Birkenstock Boston Clogs Brown EU 40
£123.01
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Birkenstock Boston Clogs LEOI Narrow Black - 38
£127.34
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Birkenstock - Oiled Nubuck leather clog - Boston Oiled Leather Regular Cognac for Men in Leather - Size 7,5 UK - Brown Brown 7.5 UK
£114.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Birkenstock Boston Clogs LEOI Narrow Black - 37
£127.34
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Birkenstock Boston Clogs LEOI Narrow Black - 36
£127.34
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Birkenstock - Oiled Nubuck leather clogs - Boston Oiled Leather Regular Tobacco Brown for Men in Leather - Size 8 UK Brown 8 UK

Cheapest offer

The unisex clog Boston Oiled Leather Regular Tobacco Brown by Birkenstock is designed for daily use, combining comfort and style with its high-quality oiled Nubuck leather upper.This model stands out for its anatomical shape , which perfectly fits the foot, providing optimal support throughout the day. The adjustable belt loop allows for a customised fit for tailor-made comfort. The midsole combines cork and latex, materials known for their ability to absorb shock and provide good natural support. The EVA (ethylene vinyl acetate) sole provides lightness and elasticity that effectively cushion every step, ensuring a smooth walk even on uneven surfaces.The velvet leather sock liner adds a soft feel to the foot, enhancing the overall comfort of these shoes. This clog combines tradition and innovation to complement an active, trendy style with a touch of timeless elegance.
£114.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk