Birkenstock Boston LEVE Black

Birkenstock Boston Leve Black

Used Offers from

Birkenstock Boston LEVE Black

Cheapest Price
EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£115.00
Delivery from £6.99

Birkenstock Boston BS - Black UK 9.5 UK 9.5

2-4 working days
£135.00
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Mens Boston Suede Leather Clogs - Colour: Black - Size: 9.5

Next working day
£139.00
Delivery from £5.99

BIRKENSTOCK Mens Boston Suede Leather Clogs - Colour: Black - Size: 9.5

3-7 day delivery
£139.00
Delivery from £5.99

Birkenstock Boston Sandal (Black - 44) - Size 44

3-5 working days
£140.00

Similar products

Birkenstock - Boston Leve - Sandals size 5 - Narrow, black
£132.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock - Boston Leve - Sandals size 3,5 - Narrow, black
£132.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Boston Leve Multicolor
£128.95
Go to shop
kickz.com (UK)
Birkenstock - Boston Leve - Sandals size 4,5 - Narrow, black
£132.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Boston Leve Multicolor
£128.95
Go to shop
kickz.com (UK)
Birkenstock Boston LEVE Black

Cheapest offer

Birkenstock Boston clog is now lighter, adopting the Boston EVA sole? Say no more. Birkenstock's Boston LEVE is a timeless, backless loafer - just lighter. Part-slipper, part-slip-on, its kept its iconic contoured footbed, with the original cork-latex footbed moulding to the foot. Today, Boston clogs continue to transcend age, trends, and geography. On this LEVE, the brutalist-inspired, single-buckle upper is made of a soft suede. Suede Uppers, Natural Leather Insole, Cork-Latex Footbed, Lighter EVA Sole Unit, Made in Germany, Style Code: 1027142, Shop All Birkenstock Shoes, Shop All Slip On Shoes, Shop All Birkenstock Boston Clogs, - Birkenstock Boston LEVE Black
£115.00
2-3 working days
endclothing.com/gb