Boston Suede Sandals Narrow - male - Birkenstock - Mules - Green - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Birkenstock Boston Leve Narrow Fit Clogs Brown EU 41

Boston Suede Sandals Narrow - male - Birkenstock - Mules - Green - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£117.50
Delivery from £5.45

Birkenstock Boston Suede clogs khaki green - 41

Delivery in 4 days
£129.71
Delivery from £4.99

Birkenstock Boston W Beige Womens slipper mules 102584450 in a Plain Suede Leather in Size 41

2 - 4 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Birkenstock - Boston Leve - Sandals size 38 - Narrow, black
£132.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock - Boston Leve - Sandals size 36 - Narrow, black
£132.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Boston Leve Multicolor
£128.95
Go to shop
kickz.com (UK)
Birkenstock - Boston Leve - Sandals size 37 - Narrow, black
£132.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Boston Leve Multicolor
£128.95
Go to shop
kickz.com (UK)
Boston Suede Sandals Narrow - male - Birkenstock - Mules - Green - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your casual footwear collection with these faded beige khaki Birkenstock Boston flat clog sandals. Crafted with a soft suede upper - adjustable buckle strap - and color-coordinated details. These slip-on mules feature an anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed - suede lining - and leather insole for ultimate comfort. The extremely lightweight and flexible EVA outsole ensures all-day wearability. Perfect for the modern man with a small - narrow fit.
£117.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk