Birkenstock Boston Natural Leather Unisex Clogs - Black - Black - UK8 EU42 Regular

Used Offers from

Birkenstock Boston Natural Leather Unisex Clogs - Black - Black - UK8 EU42 Regular

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£96.88
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Boston Natural Leather Unisex Clogs - Black - Size UK 8

3-5 days
£104.97
Delivery from £2.99

Birkenstock Boston Clog Black - EU Size 42 / UK Size 8

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.00
Free Delivery

Boston Mules - male - Birkenstock - Mules - Black - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

1-5 Business Days
£123.21
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Birkenstock - Boston Natural Leather - Sandals size 39 - Regular, black
£119.95
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Men's Boston ESD Boston Anti-Static/Natural Leather, Blue, Size 42, Normal Sole, 46 EU
£118.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Birkenstock Boston Natural Leather Unisex Clogs - Black - Black - UK8 EU42 Regular

Cheapest offer

Birkenstock’s Boston Natural Leather Unisex Clogs in black offer a clean, understated take on a classic clog profile. Identified by model 60191, this unisex style keeps the look simple and versatile, making it an easy option for everyday wear. Finished in natural leather, the Boston presents a smooth, premium appearance that works across casual settings. The slip-on clog shape gives a streamlined silhouette that pairs well with relaxed denim, tailored trousers or loungewear, depending on the day. Key features Clog style Unisex design Natural leather material Colour: black Model: 60191 Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£96.88
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com