Birkenstock Boston Oiled Leather Clogs Black EU 43 Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£107.99
Delivery from £4.99

Birkenstock Boston Oiled Nubuck Leather Unisex Clogs - Black - Black - UK9 EU43 Regular

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£110.60
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Unisex Boston Oiled Nubuck Black Clogs Leather - Size EU 42

3-5 days
£119.42
Delivery from £2.99

Birkenstock Boston, Black, 9 UK

In stock
£130.04
Delivery from £8.95

Birkenstock Boston Black leather Mens mules 5946131 in a Plain Oiled Leather in Size 43

2 - 4 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Black Birkenstock Boston Nubuk clogs are fashionable, functional, and comfortable.
• Features include ergonomic footbeds and an adjustable buckle strap.
• Made with fine materials, these clogs are durable and stylish.

Similar products

Birkenstock Boston SFB Brown
£136.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Boston SFB Brown
£127.04
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Birkenstock - Boston Soft Footbed Oiled Leather Clogs In Dark Brown 7 Uk
£135.04
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Women's Boston SFB Leather Mule,Habana Oiled Leather,40 EU/L9, M7 M US
£135.04
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Boston Oiled Leather Clogs Black EU 43 Men

Cheapest offer

Experience the pinnacle of comfort and timeless style with the BIRKENSTOCK Boston Oiled Leather clogs for men. A veritable icon in the world of footwear, this clog delivers unparalleled support and a sophisticated design that has achieved legendary status. It is the ultimate versatile shoe, seamlessly transitioning through the seasons and complementing any wardrobe, from casual weekend wear to more considered, stylish ensembles.The magic of the Boston lies in its core commitment to foot health and natural comfort. The heart of the clog is the anatomically shaped footbed, a masterpiece of engineering designed to mirror the natural contours of a healthy foot. This signature feature provides exceptional arch support, a deep heel cup for stability, and a roomy toe box that allows your toes to move and spread naturally. With every step, the footbed cradles your foot, promoting proper posture and ensuring you can stay on your feet all day in absolute comfort. This isn´t just a shoe, it´s a f
£107.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)