Birkenstock Boston Schmal Black

Used Offers from

Birkenstock Boston Schmal Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£47.95

Birkenstock Boston Eva W Black Womens slipper mules 12710334 in a Plain EVA in Size 36

2 - 4 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Boston EVA, Women's Clogs, Black (Black), 3.5 UK (36 EU)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£96.22
Delivery from £4.95

Product information

At a glance

• Featherweight and pliable EVA construction
• Custom-fit footbed for unmatched comfort
• Durable, resistant to water and oil

Similar products

Birkenstock Boston Schmal Black
£47.95
Go to shop
kickz.com (UK)
Birkenstock Men's Boston EVA Mules - Faded Khaki - UK 11.5
£51.95
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Oiled leather clogs Birkenstock Boston Oiled Marron 37
£138.39
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Birkenstock Men's Boston Eva Closed Front White, White, 44 EU
£50.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Oiled leather clogs Birkenstock Boston Oiled Marron 43
£138.39
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Birkenstock Boston Schmal Black

Cheapest offer

the Birkenstock Boston Flip-flops Bring Relaxed Comfort And Casual Style To Your Everyday Life. With Their Timeless Design And Classic Lacing, These Slippers Are A Real Eye-catcher For Anyone Who Likes Comfort And Style.thanks To Innovative Technologies Such As Breathability And A Customised Fit, These Slippers Are Not Only Super Comfortable, But Also Ideal For Long Days On Your Feet. The Antibacterial Finish Will Keep You Feeling Fresh All Day Long, While The Durable Construction Will Serve You Well. No Wonder Birkenstock Is Synonymous With Quality And Comfort.treat Yourself To The Unmistakable Comfort Of The Birkenstock Boston Flip-flops And Experience How Your Style Level Is Raised To A New Level. Get Your Pair Now At Kickz And Feel The American Sporty Lifestyle With Every Step. Birkenstock Boston Schmal Black, Material: Synthetic / Textile / Rubber, Jetzt bei KICKZ kaufen!
£47.95
Unknown
kickz.com (UK)