BIRKENSTOCK Boston Shearling Suede Clogs in Black - Black - EU 36 UK 3

Used Offers from

BIRKENSTOCK Boston Shearling Suede Clogs in Black - Black - EU 36 UK 3

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£144.00
Free Delivery

Clogs Birkenstock Boston Suede Leather Noir 36

1-3 business days
£155.69
Delivery from £16.99

Birkenstock Boston Fur Black Suede

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£159.00
Free Delivery

Shearling Suede Clogs - unisex - Birkenstock - Kids Indoor Shoes - Black - 36 EU - Kids 36 EU

1-5 Business Days
£159.99
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

BIRKENSTOCK Women's Boston Clog, Stone Suede Shearling, 39 N EU
£310.24
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Women's Synthetic Boston Shearling Clog 38 M Eu / 7-7.5 B(M) Us Black Suede/Black Shearling
£242.96
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.97
Birkenstock Boston Shearling
£189.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Birkenstock Boston Shearling
£212.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Women's clogs Birkenstock Boston Big Buckle Shearling Beige 36 Étroit
£172.99
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
BIRKENSTOCK Boston Shearling Suede Clogs in Black - Black - EU 36 UK 3

Cheapest offer

Birkenstock Boston clogs in black with a suede upper and shearling lining. The footbed lining is shearling, paired with an EVA sole. An adjustable metal pin secures the strap, with shearling detail continuing the finish. Regular fit. Key features Black clogs Suede upper Shearling lining Shearling footbed lining EVA sole Adjustable metal pin Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£144.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com