Birkenstock Boston Suede Leather Womens Clogs - Thyme - Thyme - UK7.5 EU41 Narrow

Used Offers from

Birkenstock Boston Suede Leather Womens Clogs - Thyme - Thyme - UK7.5 EU41 Narrow

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£123.20
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Boston VL Adjustable Flange Closed Slides Khaki, khaki, 8 UK

In stock
£129.41
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Boston VL Narrow Clogs Green - 41

Delivery in 4 days
£129.99
Delivery from £4.99

Boston Narrow Fit - unisex - Birkenstock - Mules - Green - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

1-5 Business Days
£141.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Birkenstock Boston Shearling Suede Leather Brown
£137.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Birkenstock Boston Shearling Suede Leather Brown
£137.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Birkenstock - Warm and cosy clogs - Boston Shearling Leather/Suede Regular New Navy for Men in Leather - Size 7,5 UK Navy 7.5 UK
£137.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Birkenstock Boston Suède Slippers Senior - 43
£110.50
Compare 8 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock - Warm and cosy clogs - Boston Shearling Leather/Suede Regular New Navy for Men in Leather - Size 8 UK Navy 8 UK
£137.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Birkenstock Boston Suede Leather Womens Clogs - Thyme - Thyme - UK7.5 EU41 Narrow

Cheapest offer

Birkenstock brings a signature silhouette to everyday dressing with the Boston clog. Finished in thyme, this womens style is crafted with a suede upper and a single strap secured by an individually adjustable metal pin buckle. Easy to slip on and style across seasons, it pairs a clean profile with Birkenstock’s considered footbed construction. An anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed sits beneath a suede footbed lining, with a natural leather insole specified for a classic feel underfoot. Underneath, an EVA outsole completes the design. Product code: 1024721. Key features Womens clog Suede upper One strap with individually adjustable metal pin buckle Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Suede footbed lining Natural leather insole EVA outsole Colour: thyme Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£123.20
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com