Birkenstock Boston VL Shearling narrow fit clogs black - 37

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£121.07
Delivery from £4.99

BIRKENSTOCK BOSTON SHEARLING BLACK CLOG 4.5 UK

Delivery 2-5 working days
£138.00
Delivery from £7.00

Clogs Birkenstock Boston Suede Leather Noir 37 Étroit

1-3 business days
£142.50
Delivery from £16.99

Birkenstock Boston Fur Sheepskin Black suede Womens slipper mules 259883 in a Plain Suede Leather in Size 37

2 - 4 working days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Sandals Boston Shearling Narrow - male - Birkenstock - Mules - Black - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£176.00
Delivery from £5.45
Birkenstock Boston VL Shearling narrow fit clogs black - 37

Cheapest offer

The Birkenstock Boston VL Shearling Narrow clogs are the perfect model to offer you the comfort you need to be at home. Made of high-quality suede, the upper sole is made of natural lambswool and the straps are lined with natural lambswool. They add a touch of style while keeping your feet warm.Features:Anatomically shaped cork and latex insoleUpper material: suede with lambswool liningUpper insole layer: sheep woolSole: EVAMetal pin buckle with individual adjustmentWidth: narrow
£121.07
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Birkenstock Boston - Antique White - 1024731-WHT BOSTON VL Colour: AN
£110.00
Go to shop
dandyfellow.com
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Boston - Antique White - 1024731-WHT BOSTON VL Colour: AN
£110.00
Go to shop
dandyfellow.com
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Boston Suede Leather Clogs Green EU 41
£110.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Birkenstock Boston - Antique White - 1024731-WHT BOSTON VL Colour: AN
£110.00
Go to shop
dandyfellow.com
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Boston VL Sheepskin Womens Clogs - Mink - Mink - UK5 EU38 US7/7.5 Regular
£145.20
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery