Birkenstock Boston VL Shearling narrow fit clogs black - 38

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£121.07
Delivery from £4.99

BIRKENSTOCK BOSTON SHEARLING BLACK CLOG 5 UK

Delivery 2-5 working days
£138.00
Delivery from £7.00

Sandals Boston Shearling Narrow - female - Birkenstock - Mules - Black - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

1-5 Business Days
£157.00
Delivery from £5.45

Birkenstock Boston Fur Sheepskin Black suede Womens slipper mules 259883 in a Plain Suede Leather in Size 38

2 - 4 working days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Shoes Woman color Black - Size: 38 - female

8-9 days
£162.00
Free Delivery

Sandals Boston Shearling Narrow - male - Birkenstock - Mules - Black - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

1-5 Business Days
£176.00
Delivery from £5.45
Birkenstock Boston VL Shearling narrow fit clogs black - 38

Cheapest offer

The Birkenstock Boston VL Shearling Narrow clogs are the perfect model to offer you the comfort you need to be at home. Made of high-quality suede, the upper sole is made of natural lambswool and the straps are lined with natural lambswool. They add a touch of style while keeping your feet warm.Features:Anatomically shaped cork and latex insoleUpper material: suede with lambswool liningUpper insole layer: sheep woolSole: EVAMetal pin buckle with individual adjustmentWidth: narrow
£121.07
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Birkenstock Boston - Antique White - 1024731-WHT BOSTON VL Colour: AN
£110.00
Go to shop
dandyfellow.com
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Boston - Antique White - 1024731-WHT BOSTON VL Colour: AN
£110.00
Go to shop
dandyfellow.com
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Boston Suede Leather Clogs Green EU 41
£115.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Birkenstock Boston - Antique White - 1024731-WHT BOSTON VL Colour: AN
£110.00
Go to shop
dandyfellow.com
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Boston VL narrow fit clogs green - 36
£127.04
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99