Birkenstock Boston VL Shearling narrow fit clogs black - 40

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£121.07
Delivery from £4.99

Sandals Boston Shearling Narrow - female - Birkenstock - Mules - Black - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

1-5 Business Days
£157.00
Delivery from £5.45

Birkenstock Boston Fur Sheepskin Black suede Womens slipper mules 259883 in a Plain Suede Leather in Size 40

2 - 4 working days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Shoes Woman color Black - Size: 40 - female

8-9 days
£162.00
Free Delivery

Sandals Boston Shearling Narrow - male - Birkenstock - Mules - Black - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£176.00
Delivery from £5.45
Birkenstock Boston VL Shearling narrow fit clogs black - 40

Cheapest offer

The Birkenstock Boston VL Shearling Narrow clogs are the perfect model to offer you the comfort you need to be at home. Made of high-quality suede, the upper sole is made of natural lambswool and the straps are lined with natural lambswool. They add a touch of style while keeping your feet warm.Features:Anatomically shaped cork and latex insoleUpper material: suede with lambswool liningUpper insole layer: sheep woolSole: EVAMetal pin buckle with individual adjustmentWidth: narrow
£121.07
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Birkenstock Boston - Antique White - 1024731-WHT BOSTON VL Colour: AN
£110.00
Go to shop
dandyfellow.com
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Boston - Antique White - 1024731-WHT BOSTON VL Colour: AN
£110.00
Go to shop
dandyfellow.com
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Boston Suede Leather Clogs Green EU 41
£124.95
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Boston - Antique White - 1024731-WHT BOSTON VL Colour: AN
£110.00
Go to shop
dandyfellow.com
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Boston VL narrow fit clogs green - 36
£127.04
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99