Sandals Boston Oiled Leather Narrow - female - Birkenstock - Mules - Brown - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

Birkenstock Boston Waxy Etroit Clogs Multicolor EU 38

Save on used deals -14 %
Used Offers from £106.99

Sandals Boston Oiled Leather Narrow - female - Birkenstock - Mules - Brown - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£124.07
Delivery from £5.45

Clogs Birkenstock Boston Narrow brown - 38

Delivery in 4 days
£129.99
Delivery from £4.99

Birkenstock Boston W Brown leather Womens slipper mules 86013321 in a Plain Leather in Size 38

2 - 4 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Boston, Unisex Adults' Clogs, Brown (Habana), 5 UK

In stock
£146.47
Delivery from £23.00

Birkenstock Shoes Men color Brown - Size: 38 - male

8-9 days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Clogs Birkenstock Boston Waxy Leather Multicolore 37 Étroit
£103.95
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Birkenstock Boston Waxy Etroit Clogs Multicolor EU 39
£107.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Birkenstock Boston Waxy Etroit Clogs Multicolor EU 36
£107.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Boston Leather Clogs Dark Brown
£115.00
Compare 3 prices
tower-london.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Boston Waxy Etroit Clogs Multicolor EU 44
£107.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sandals Boston Oiled Leather Narrow - female - Birkenstock - Mules - Brown - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

Cheapest offer

The Boston model is the classic Birkenstock sandal - closed on the front. The upper is in thick dark brown oiled nubuck leather and there is a metal buckle on the outside to adjust the fit. Size Fit: Small - narrow width.
£124.07
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk