Birkenstock Boston Leoi Clogs Brown EU 37

Birkenstock Boston Waxy Tobacco Brown Clogs EU 37 Regular

Used Offers from

Birkenstock Boston Leoi Clogs Brown EU 37

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£113.49
Delivery from £4.99

Birkenstock Boston Waxy Tobacco Brown Clogs EU 37 Regular

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£115.00
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Boston, Unisex-Adults' Clogs, Brown (Tabacco Brown), 4.5 UK (37 EU)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£197.37
Delivery from £4.95

Birkenstock Boston, Unisex-Adults' Clogs, Brown (Tabacco Brown), 4.5 UK (37 EU)

In stock
£261.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Clogs Birkenstock Boston Waxy Leather Multicolore 37 Étroit
£103.95
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Birkenstock Boston Waxy Etroit Clogs Multicolor EU 39
£107.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Birkenstock Boston Waxy Etroit Clogs Multicolor EU 36
£107.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Boston Leather Clogs Dark Brown
£115.00
Compare 3 prices
tower-london.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Boston Waxy Etroit Clogs Multicolor EU 44
£107.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Birkenstock Boston Leoi Clogs Brown EU 37

Cheapest offer

Birkenstock Boston shoes are made of thick, oiled nubuck leather. Adjustable with a buckle that ensures a a precise fit.Contoured insole ensures proper foot positioning. foot.Leather sole is durable and provides good traction on the ground. The leather sole is durable and offers a good grip on the ground.
£113.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.