Birkenstock Boston Clogs Black EU 41

BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Boston in Black 7.5

Birkenstock Boston Clogs Black EU 41

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£107.99
Delivery from £4.99

Boston Oiled Leather Clogs Narrow - male - Birkenstock - Mules - Black - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

1-5 Business Days
£132.00
Delivery from £5.45

Birkenstock Boston, Unisex Sandals, Black, 7.5 UK (41 EU)

In stock
£146.47
Delivery from £23.00

Product information

At a glance

• Black Birkenstock Boston Nubuk clogs are fashionable, functional, and comfortable.
• Features include ergonomic footbeds and an adjustable buckle strap.
• Made with fine materials, these clogs are durable and stylish.

Similar products

BIRKENSTOCK Utti Lace Shoes in Taupe UK 9 (EU 43)
£118.15
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK Casual Shoes Utti Lace in Grey 7
£118.15
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS in Blue 11.5 kid
£57.95
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK Casual Shoes Utti Lace in Green 7.5
£111.20
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Boston Clogs Black EU 41

Cheapest offer

BIRKENSTOCK Boston ClogsCategory: FootwearSubcategory: ClogsDiscover the legendary comfort and timeless design of the BIRKENSTOCK Boston, a true year-round classic that has been a staple for both men and women for decades. This iconic clog effortlessly combines a sophisticated silhouette with the unparalleled comfort that has made BIRKENSTOCK a world-renowned name in footwear. Its simple, closed-toe design offers protection and versatility, making it the perfect companion for any season, whether worn at home, in the garden, or as a stylish accent to your everyday urban wardrobe.A veritable cult shoe, the Boston has achieved its status by delivering an uncompromising comfort experience. The foundation of this model is the legendary anatomically shaped soft footbed. This specialized footbed is meticulously engineered to support your foot´s natural shape and is equipped with a complementary integrated foam insole. This extra layer of cushioning provides a cloud-like feel from the very fir
£107.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)