BIRKENSTOCK Boys Milano AS Sandals in Black - Black - EU 32 UK 13

BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano AS Kids in Black 13.5 kid

Used Offers from

BIRKENSTOCK Boys Milano AS Sandals in Black - Black - EU 32 UK 13

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£45.00
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano AS Kids in Black 13.5 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£49.40
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano AS Kids in Black 13.5 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£49.40
Free Delivery

Milano AS Regular Fit - male - Birkenstock - Kids Sandals - Black - 32 EU - Kids 32 EU

1-5 Business Days
£51.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Birkenstock Milano Birko-flor Nubuck Sandals Brown EU 45
£80.75
Compare 4 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK Sandals Milano in Black 10.5
£74.00
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock - Sandals and FlipFlops - Milano Birko-Flor Black for Men Black 42
£74.00
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Milano Birko-flor Nubuck Sandals Brown EU 42
£80.75
Compare 4 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Mules / Casual Shoes MILANO in Brown 10.5
£80.75
Compare 4 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK Boys Milano AS Sandals in Black - Black - EU 32 UK 13

Cheapest offer

Rooted in Birkenstock’s considered approach to everyday footwear, the Milano AS sandals offer a clean, practical look for boys. This black pair is made in Germany and finished with a regular fit, balancing a classic silhouette with secure, adjustable detailing for day-to-day wear. An anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed sits beneath a suede footbed lining, paired with an EVA sole. The upper is crafted from Birko-Flor®, while the fastening combines two straps with adjustable metal pin buckles and an ankle strap with a touch fastener for a stable feel. Key features Boys sandals Made in Germany Regular fit Upper material: Birko-Flor® Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Footbed lining material: suede Sole material: EVA Two straps with adjustable metal pin buckles and ankle strap with touch fastener Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as p...
£45.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com