Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle EVA Womens Sandals - Black - Black - UK5.5 EU39 Regular

BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh Big Buckle EVA in Black 5.5

Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle EVA Womens Sandals - Black - Black - UK5.5 EU39 Regular

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£49.50
Free Delivery

Gizeh Big Buckle EVA Regular Fit - female - Birkenstock - Flip Flops - Black - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£54.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh in Gold 7.5
£70.20
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh in Brown 10.5
£66.56
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh in Gold 7
£70.20
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh BB LENA HS Black HEX in Black 5
£106.34
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh Big Buckle in Brown 3.5
£110.50
Compare 2 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle EVA Womens Sandals - Black - Black - UK5.5 EU39 Regular

Cheapest offer

Birkenstock brings a lightweight take on a signature thong silhouette with the Gizeh Big Buckle EVA womens sandals in black. Made from EVA, this pair keeps the look clean and modern, finished with an oversized buckle detail for a bold, streamlined profile. Easy to slip on for warm-weather days, they suit everything from poolside dressing to relaxed weekends when you want a simple sandal shape with a statement hardware accent. The all-black finish keeps styling versatile, while the pared-back design makes them an effortless option to pack for travel or keep by the door for everyday wear. Key features Womens sandals Thong-style strap Material: EVA Big buckle detail Colour: black
£49.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com