Birkenstock Gizeh Regular Birko-Flor 40 Black Women

Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor regular fit sandals black - 40

Birkenstock Gizeh Regular Birko-Flor 40 Black Women

Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£63.00
Delivery from £6.90

Sandals Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor Noir 40

1-3 business days
£65.77
Delivery from £16.99

BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh in Black 7

4-day delivery guaranteed
£70.20
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh in Black 7

4-day delivery guaranteed
£70.20
Free Delivery

Birkenstock - Gizeh BF - Sandals size 40 - Regular, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£74.95
Delivery from £4.49

Birkenstock Black Gizeh Men's Sandals Black

2-5 working days
£84.00

BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh Sandals in Black UK 7

Unknown
£85.00
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh Birko-Flor Black Sandals Size: 40, Colour: Black Lea

2-4 working days
£85.00
Delivery from £5.99

Birkenstock Gizeh - Black - 40

In stock
£89.35
Delivery from £15.90
• 1
• 2
Birkenstock Gizeh Regular Birko-Flor 40 Black Women

Cheapest offer

Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-flor is a Classic thong Sandal with a Minimalist Expression and a fit that makes it Suitable for Everyday use. The upper is made of Birko-flor, which is a Durable and Easy-care Synthetic Material that feels Comfortable Against the skin. The Sandal is built Around Birkenstock's Anatomically Shaped Cork-latex Footbed, which Provides Support under the foot and a firm, Comfortable Sensation when Walking. The Inside is lined with suede, which helps Create a good foot Climate and a Comfortable Contact Surface. The Lightweight EVA Outsole Contributes with Shock-absorbing Properties and makes the Sandal easy to wear for many hours.Note: Birkenstock sizes are large. Most Customers Choose one size Smaller than usual.
£63.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Combines minimalistic design with supreme comfort
• Constructed with durable, easy-to-clean Birko-Flor
• Offers adjustable fit and excellent shock absorption

Similar products

Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-flor Large Sandals Golden EU 37
£54.16
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gizeh Flip Flops Brown
£60.17
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Birkenstock Womens Gizeh Regular Fit Mocca 043751 - Brown Canvas - Size UK 7.5
£60.17
Compare 10 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gizeh Flip Flops metallic taupe
£73.07
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor BC Unisex Sandals - Stone - Stone - UK7.5 EU41 US10.5 Regular
£60.17
Compare 12 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99