BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh in Silver 5.5

Birkenstock Gizeh Silver Womens Toe Post Sandals 4385151 in a Plain Man-made in Size 39

Used Offers from

BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh in Silver 5.5

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£74.10
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Gizeh Flip Flops Women Silver - 5.5 - Flip Flops Shoes

In stock
£86.34
Delivery from £23.00

Birkenstock Gizeh Flip Flops Women Silver - 5.5 - Flip Flops Shoes

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Birkenstock Gizeh Flip Flops Women Silver - 5 - Flip Flops Shoes
£86.34
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.00
£74.10
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) GIZEH SFB in Silver 4.5
£177.10
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.01
BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh Silver Birko-Flor Sandals Size: 38, Colour: Sle
£85.00
Compare 2 prices
Danielfootwear.com
Delivery from £5.99
Birkenstock Metallics Silver Gizeh Synthetic Ladies Sandals Metallic Silver
£89.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh in Silver 5.5

Cheapest offer

BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh in the following colours Silver. Available in women's sizes. Available sizes: 5.5. Regular Width Upper shoe: Birko-Flor, very light and resistant material that is specific to Birkenstock Insert: Cork and Latex Foot arch support Contoured insole protecting toes Deep heel cup Natural tanning (without chrome) Order Gizeh BIRKENSTOCK now with no delivery charges on Rubbersole.co.uk !
£74.10
4-day delivery guaranteed
Rubbersole.co.uk