BIRKENSTOCK Brown Milano Narrow Fit Boys Junior Sandals UK 13.5 (EU 32)

Birkenstock - Kid's Milano AS - Sandals size 32 - Narrow, brown

BIRKENSTOCK Brown Milano Narrow Fit Boys Junior Sandals UK 13.5 (EU 32)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£39.99
Delivery from £3.99

Birkenstock - Kid's Milano AS - Sandals size 32 - Narrow, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£51.95
Delivery from £4.49

Adventure Sandals for Boys - male - Birkenstock - Kids Sandals - Brown - 32 EU - Kids 32 EU

1-5 Business Days
£91.00
Delivery from £5.45
BIRKENSTOCK Brown Milano Narrow Fit Boys Junior Sandals UK 13.5 (EU 32)

Cheapest offer

Get their rotation ready for non-stop adventure, because the ultimate boys junior sandal has officially landed. Introducing the iconic BIRKENSTOCK Milano in a mocca man-made material, a certified classic that's built to keep up with even the most...
£39.99
Unknown
Schuhstore.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

BIRKENSTOCK Boys Milano AS Sandals in Black - Black - EU 25 UK 8
£39.52
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK Sandals Milano AS Kids LEVE Taupe in Beige 13 kid
£61.75
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK Boys Milano AS Sandals in Black - Black - EU 30 UK 12
£39.52
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK Sandals Milano AS Kids LEVE Taupe in Beige 8.5 toddler
£61.75
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano AS Kids LEVE Taupe in Beige 10 kid
£61.75
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery