Kids New York Sandals Navy

Birkenstock - Kid's New York Birkibuc - Sandals size 29 - Narrow, blue

Used Offers from

Kids New York Sandals Navy

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£44.00
Delivery from £3.99

BIRKENSTOCK Navy New York Boys Toddler Sandals UK 11 (EU 29)

Unknown
£45.00
Delivery from £3.99

Birkenstock - Kid's New York Birkibuc - Sandals size 29 - Narrow, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£46.95
Delivery from £4.49

New York Junior Sandals - male - Birkenstock - Kids Sandals - Blue - 29 EU - Kids 29 EU

1-5 Business Days
£48.00
Delivery from £5.45

New York Kids Birko-Flor Sandals Narrow - female - Birkenstock - Kids Sandals - Blue - 29 EU - Kids 29 EU

1-5 Business Days
£63.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Kids Rivet in Beige 10 kid
£54.00
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Kids Rivet in Beige 11 kid
£57.95
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK Sandals Milano AS Kids LEVE Taupe in Beige 13 kid
£58.50
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK / Children's Sandals Mogami AS Kids in Black 8 toddler
£45.60
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK / Children's Sandals Birki-Flow Kids EVA in Black 1 kid
£35.20
Compare 4 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kids New York Sandals Navy

Cheapest offer

Product details • Flat heel • Fastening: strap and buckle • Round toe • Smooth finish • Narrow fit Fabric content and care advice • Uppers: 100% other materials • Lining: 100% other materials • Cushioning: 100% cork • Sole: 100% EVA • Made in Europe.
£44.00
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk