BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid EVA in White 7.5

Birkenstock Madrid EVA Sandals White - 41

4.3 (1,076)

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid EVA in White 7.5

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, not valid in conjunction with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£37.05
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid EVA in White 7.5

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£37.05
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid EVA in White 7.5

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, not valid in conjunction with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£37.05
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid EVA in White 7.5

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£37.05
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Womens Madrid Eva Narrow Fit White 128183 - Size UK 7.5

3-5 days
£38.20
Delivery from £2.99

Birkenstock - Madrid EVA - Sandals size 7,5 - Narrow, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£38.95
Delivery from £4.49

BIRKENSTOCK Madrid EVA White Mules Size: 41, Colour: White Fabric

2-4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.99
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid EVA in White 7.5

Cheapest offer

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid EVA in the following colours White. Available in women's sizes. Available sizes: 7.5. Look at the logo on the insole: it will tell you if the shoe is a normal width (outlined foot icon), or a narrow width (filled-in foot icon.) Order Madrid EVA BIRKENSTOCK now with no delivery charges on Rubbersole.co.uk !
£37.05
4-day delivery guaranteed
Rubbersole.co.uk

Similar products

Birkenstock Madrid EVA Sandals Black - 39
£27.08
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle Eva Narrow Sandals White EU 40 Woman
£39.95
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's sandals Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle EVA Rose 41 Étroit
£40.19
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid Big Buckle EVA in Pink 7
£39.95
Compare 5 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle Eva Sandals Pink EU 38
£39.95
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.3 out of 5 stars

1,076 Ratings
5 stars
732
4 stars
152
3 stars
60
2 stars
37
1 star
95
Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Wrong size and not standard fitting anyway

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Nice as expected but your feet stick and make a noise when tey to walk

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

I hate to admit how many pairs I have of these! I could not find them out in stores this year and was in a slight panic. I teach and am on my feet most of the day. I like these because not only because of how amazing they feel, but I can wash them easily. You never think about needing to wash your s…

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Breaking in new sandals sucks!

via trustami