Birkenstock Madrid Narrow Sandals Silver EU 38

Birkenstock - Women's Madrid BF 9 - Sandals size 38 - Narrow, sand

Used Offers from

Birkenstock Madrid Narrow Sandals Silver EU 38

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£56.99
Delivery from £4.99

Madrid Single Strap Mules Silver-Coloured

5-7 days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid in Silver 5

Cheapest Total Price
10IDEALO26UK (10% discount on all orders over £60, cannot be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£62.10
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid in Silver 5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£65.55
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Madrid Narrow Silver Sandals Women - 38

Delivery in 4 days
£68.42
Delivery from £4.99

BIRKENSTOCK Madrid Silver Birko-Flor Mules Size: 38, Colour: Silver Le

2-4 working days
£75.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Birkenstock - Women's Madrid BF 9 - Sandals size 39 - Narrow, brown/sand
£64.95
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid in Gold 5
£73.74
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid Big Buckle in White 4.5
£108.90
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid Big Buckle in Black 3.5
£79.56
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK Madrid Big Buckle Cognac Waxy Leather Mules Size: 41, Colo
£86.45
Compare 7 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Madrid Narrow Sandals Silver EU 38

Cheapest offer

The Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor Gold and Silver sandal is the oldest member of the family of models, making it a veritable classic. Launched as a ´¬gymnastics sandal´® half a century ago, this simple single-strap model has gone on to become a firm fashion favorite. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®.Features:- Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed- one strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckleThe Original Birkenstock Footbed:- The heart of all models is the original BIRKENSTOCK footbed. The construction, which has been thought out to the smallest detail and makes it feel like you´re standing in sand, helps your feet feel as comfortable as possible for hours on end. This supports health and promotes wellbeing.Deep heel cup:- The very deep molding in the heel area supports the foot tissue and holds the heel bone firmly in its natural position. This provides the foot with nearly as much support when it is in a sandal as wh
£56.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)