Milano Birko-Flor Sandals Narrow - male - Birkenstock - Flat Sandals - Brown - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano in Brown 7.5

Milano Birko-Flor Sandals Narrow - male - Birkenstock - Flat Sandals - Brown - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£103.50
Delivery from £5.45

Flat Sandals - female - Birkenstock - Flat Sandals - Brown - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

1-5 Business Days
£139.50
Delivery from £5.45
Milano Birko-Flor Sandals Narrow - male - Birkenstock - Flat Sandals - Brown - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Cheapest offer

Step out in style with these brown Birkenstock Milano flat sandals for men. These sandals feature two buckle-adjustable straps and a buckle-adjustable wide backstrap - allowing you to customize the fit to your liking. The antique gold-toned metal buckles add a touch of sophistication to the design. The upper is made of Birko-Flor Nubuck - a skin-friendly and durable synthetic material that perfectly imitates the look of nubuck leather. The anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed provides exceptional comfort and support. These sandals are available in a small - narrow width for a perfect fit. Crafted with high-quality materials - these sandals are built to last.
£103.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano in Black 9
£65.36
Compare 4 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK Sandals Milano in Brown 5
£90.25
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Milano, Unisex-Adults Sandals, Black, 7 UK (40 EU)
£65.36
Compare 4 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Sandals MILANO in Black 9.5
£65.36
Compare 4 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano in Brown 7
£90.25
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery