Birkenstock Milano Narrow EVA 30 Pink Junior

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.90

Birkenstock - Kid's Milano Eva - Sandals size 30 - Narrow, pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£29.95
Delivery from £4.49

Birkenstock Milano EVA Sandals Kids

In stock
£34.26
Delivery from £8.95

Birkenstock Milano EVA Sandals Kids

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£85.00
Delivery from £20.00
Birkenstock Milano Narrow EVA 30 Pink Junior

Cheapest offer

Birkenstock Milano Narrow EVA is a light and Practical Sandal with a heel strap that Provides extra Stability on the foot. The model is Inspired by Birkenstock's Classic cork Sandals but is made here in EVA - a Flexible and very Lightweight Synthetic Material that is both Waterproof and Shock-absorbing. The One-piece Construction makes the Sandal Durable and easy to clean, Making it Suitable for the beach, pool, Garden, or Vacations with lots of Activity. The Anatomically Shaped Birkenstock Footbed Supports the foot and Provides a Stable base Throughout the day, while the three Adjustable Straps with Buckles make it easy to Adjust the fit. The Narrow Variant is Designed for Narrow feet, so the Sandal fits Closer and more Securely Around the foot.Note: Birkenstock sizes are large. Most Customers Choose one size Smaller than usual.
£24.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

BIRKENSTOCK Kids Milano EVA Sandals in Black - Black - EU 32 UK 13
£27.41
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Birkenstock Milano Essentials Narrow EVA 32 Black Junior
£30.00
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Birkenstock Milano Essentials Narrow EVA 30 Black Junior
£30.00
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Birkenstock Milano Essentials Narrow EVA 31 Black Junior
£30.00
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Birkenstock Milano Essentials Narrow EVA 29 Black Junior
£30.00
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90