Suede clogs Birkenstock Boston Rose 42

Birkenstock Mules / Casual Shoes Boston LEVE Light Rose in Pink 8

Used Offers from

Suede clogs Birkenstock Boston Rose 42

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£103.95
Delivery from £16.99

BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Boston in Pink 8

4-day delivery guaranteed
£123.50
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Boston in Pink 8

4-day delivery guaranteed
£123.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Soft Footbed in Black 3.5
£102.03
Compare 2 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Soft Footbed in Black 5.5
£102.03
Compare 2 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Soft Footbed in Black 4.5
£102.03
Compare 2 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Suede clogs Birkenstock Boston Rose 42

Cheapest offer

BIRKENSTOCK Boston clogs are a true classic that can be worn all year round. Thanks to an extra foam insole, the soft footbed ensures extra comfort and pampers your feet from dawn to dusk. The particularly supple suede leather upper ensures a natural design, with the added bonus of feeling like you're wearing a second skin. Footbed BIRKENSTOCKorigine ; anatomically shaped Upper: suede leather Insole: suede leather Sole: EVA Details: one strap with individually adjustable metal buckle; soft footbed "Made in Germany"
£103.95
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk