Kids New York Sandals Navy

Birkenstock New York Kids Birko-Flor Nubuck - Sandals - Kid's Navy 32 - Narrow fit

Used Offers from

Kids New York Sandals Navy

Cheapest Price
5-7 days
£44.00
Delivery from £3.99

Birkenstock Unisex Kids’ New York Sandals, Bleu (Navy), 13.5 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Birkenstock - Kid's New York Birkibuc - Sandals size 32 - Narrow, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£46.95
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Birkenstock New York, Unisex-Child Sandals, Mocca, 34 EU
£154.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock New York Narrow Sandals Brown Children - 31
£46.95
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Birkenstock New York, Boys’ Sandals with Rear Strap Clogs, Bleu (Navy), 5 UK (38 EU)
£62.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock - Kid's New York Birkibuc - Sandals size 24 - Narrow, brown
£46.75
Compare 2 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Birkenstock - Kid's New York Birkibuc - Sandals size 33 - Narrow, brown
£46.95
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kids New York Sandals Navy

Cheapest offer

Product details • Flat heel • Fastening: strap and buckle • Round toe • Smooth finish • Narrow fit Fabric content and care advice • Uppers: 100% other materials • Lining: 100% other materials • Cushioning: 100% cork • Sole: 100% EVA • Made in Europe.
£44.00
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk