Birkenstock - Oiled Nubuck leather clogs - Boston Oiled Leather Narrow Tobacco Brown for Women in Leather - Size 5 UK Brown 5 UK

Birkenstock Boston Clogs Narrow Brown - 38

Birkenstock - Oiled Nubuck leather clogs - Boston Oiled Leather Narrow Tobacco Brown for Women in Leather - Size 5 UK Brown 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£110.90
Delivery from £11.99

Sandals Birkenstock Boston LEOI Marron 38 Étroit

1-3 business days
£113.27
Delivery from £16.99

Birkenstock Shoes Men color Natural - Size: 38 - male

8-9 days
£135.00
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Boston Tabacco Brown Natural Oiled Leather Clogs Size: 38,

2-4 working days
£140.00
Delivery from £5.99

Birkenstock Madrid, Unisex-Adults' Clogs, Brown (Tabacco Brown), 5 UK (38 EU)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£176.58
Delivery from £4.95

Birkenstock Madrid, Unisex-Adults' Clogs, Brown (Tabacco Brown), 5 UK (38 EU)

In stock
£206.16
Delivery from £15.71
Birkenstock - Oiled Nubuck leather clogs - Boston Oiled Leather Narrow Tobacco Brown for Women in Leather - Size 5 UK Brown 5 UK

Cheapest offer

The Boston Oiled Leather Narrow Tobacco Brown unisex Birkenstock clog is designed for daily use, combining comfort and style with its high-quality oiled Nubuck leather upper.This model stands out for its anatomical shape , which moulds perfectly to the foot, providing optimal support all day long. The belt loop with an adjustable buckle allows for a personalised fit, ensuring comfort and a tailor-made feel. The midsole combines cork and latex, materials renowned for their shock-absorbing properties and ability to provide good natural support. The EVA (ethylene-vinyl acetate) sole provides lightness and flexibility that effectively cushion every step, ensuring a smooth walk even on uneven surfaces.The suede velvet sock liner feels soft against the foot, providing reinforcement to the overall comfort of these shoes. This clog combines tradition and innovation to complement an active, fashion-forward style with a touch of timeless elegance.Please note: these shoes run small narrow - the w
£110.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

BIRKENSTOCK Boston Braided Taupe Suede Leather Clogs Size: 38, Colour:
Delivery from £16.99
Birkenstock Mules / Casual Shoes Boston LEOI Cognac in Brown 8
£106.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
BIRKENSTOCK Boston Braided Taupe Suede Leather Clogs Size: 37, Colour:
Delivery from £16.99
Birkenstock - Clogs - Boston Wool Cacao for Men in Wool - Size 4,5 UK - Grey Grey 4.5 UK
£84.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Birkenstock Women's Boston Slim Fit Suede Braided Mules - Taupe - UK 5.5
£102.30
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99