Birkenstock - Oiled Nubuck leather clogs - Boston Oiled Leather Regular Tobacco Brown for Men in Leather - Size 10,5 UK Brown 10.5 UK

Birkenstock Unisex Boston Waxy Tobacco Brown Clogs Leather - Size EU 45

Birkenstock - Oiled Nubuck leather clogs - Boston Oiled Leather Regular Tobacco Brown for Men in Leather - Size 10,5 UK Brown 10.5 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£114.90
Delivery from £11.99

Birkenstock Unisex Boston Waxy Tobacco Brown Clogs Leather - Size EU 45

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£119.20
Delivery from £2.99

BIRKENSTOCK Men's Boston Tabacco Brown Waxy Leather Clogs Mens Eu Size

2-4 working days
£140.00
Delivery from £5.99

Birkenstock Boston, Unisex-Adults' Clogs, Brown (Tabacco Brown), 10.5 UK (45 EU)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£207.79
Delivery from £9.77
Birkenstock - Oiled Nubuck leather clogs - Boston Oiled Leather Regular Tobacco Brown for Men in Leather - Size 10,5 UK Brown 10.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The unisex clog Boston Oiled Leather Regular Tobacco Brown by Birkenstock is designed for daily use, combining comfort and style with its high-quality oiled Nubuck leather upper.This model stands out for its anatomical shape , which perfectly fits the foot, providing optimal support throughout the day. The adjustable belt loop allows for a customised fit for tailor-made comfort. The midsole combines cork and latex, materials known for their ability to absorb shock and provide good natural support. The EVA (ethylene vinyl acetate) sole provides lightness and elasticity that effectively cushion every step, ensuring a smooth walk even on uneven surfaces.The velvet leather sock liner adds a soft feel to the foot, enhancing the overall comfort of these shoes. This clog combines tradition and innovation to complement an active, trendy style with a touch of timeless elegance.
£114.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Sandals Birkenstock Boston Noir 40 Étroit
£130.80
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Birkenstock Boston LEOI narrow fit clogs black - 36
£175.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clogs Birkenstock Boston Waxy Leather Multicolore 39 Étroit
£131.27
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Sandals Birkenstock Boston Marron 38
£123.77
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Clogs Birkenstock Boston Waxy Leather Multicolore 38 Étroit
£131.27
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00