Birkenstock - Synthetic suede sandals - Arizona Birko-Flor Narrow Copper for Women - Size 5 UK - Pink Pink 5 UK

Birkenstock - Women's Arizona BF 9 - Sandals size 38 - Narrow, sand

Used Offers from

Birkenstock - Synthetic suede sandals - Arizona Birko-Flor Narrow Copper for Women - Size 5 UK - Pink Pink 5 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£68.90
Delivery from £11.99

Birkenstock - Women's Arizona BF 9 - Sandals size 38 - Narrow, sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£76.95
Free Delivery

Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Briko-Flor bright pink - 38

Delivery in 4 days
£77.95
Delivery from £4.99

Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Metallic Womens Sandals, 5 UK

In stock
£78.39
Delivery from £19.90

Birkenstock Arizona Copper Womens Slide Sandals 102396022 in a Plain Man-made in Size 38

2 - 4 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Metallic Womens Sandals, 5 UK

In stock
£178.00
Free Delivery

31 Variants from £42.00

Birkenstock - Synthetic suede sandals - Arizona Birko-Flor Narrow Copper for Women - Size 5 UK - Pink Pink 5 UK

Cheapest offer

An essential and ultra-versatile fashion accessory, the famous pair of women's sandals Arizona Birko-Flor Narrow Cooper has Birkenstock been delighting fans of the brand for decades.Adjustable by means of two individually adjustable belt loops, the sandal has long been established as a cult shoe thanks to its comfort. Its upper consists of Birko-Flor®, a soft and durable material. For an extra touch of refinement, this model comes with a colour-coordinated footboard!Please note: these shoes are true to size narrow : the width of the sole is narrow.
£68.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk