Birkenstock Boston VL Shearling Narrow Clogs Black - 38

Birkenstock Women's Boston Slim Fit Suede/Shearling Mules - Black - UK 5/EU 38

Birkenstock Boston VL Shearling Narrow Clogs Black - 38

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£139.18
Delivery from £4.99

BIRKENSTOCK BOSTON SHEARLING BLACK CLOG 5 UK

Delivery 2-5 working days
£149.00
Delivery from £7.00

Birkenstock Boston Fur Sheepskin Black suede Womens slipper mules 259883 in a Plain Suede Leather in Size 38

2 - 4 working days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Sandals Boston Shearling Narrow - female - Birkenstock - Mules - Black - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

1-5 Business Days
£161.00
Delivery from £5.45

Birkenstock Shoes Woman color Black - Size: 38 - female

8-9 days
£162.00
Free Delivery

Sandals Boston Shearling Narrow - male - Birkenstock - Mules - Black - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

1-5 Business Days
£186.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

BIRKENSTOCK Women's Boston Clog, Stone Suede Shearling, 39 N EU
£310.24
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock - Boston Essentials EVA - Sandals size 42 - Regular, olive
£68.89
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.00
Birkenstock - Sandals and FlipFlops - Boston EVA Khaki for Men Khaki 43
£68.89
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.00
Birkenstock - Boston Essentials EVA - Sandals size 41 - Regular, olive
£68.89
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.00
Birkenstock Women's Boston SFB Leather Mule,Habana Oiled Leather,40 EU/L9, M7 M US
£135.04
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Boston VL Shearling Narrow Clogs Black - 38

Cheapest offer

The Birkenstock Boston VL Shearling Narrow clogs are the perfect model to offer you the comfort you need to be at home. Made of high-quality suede, the upper sole is made of natural lambswool and the straps are lined with natural lambswool. They add a touch of style while keeping your feet warm.Features:Anatomically shaped cork and latex insoleUpper material: suede with lambswool liningUpper insole layer: sheep woolSole: EVAMetal pin buckle with individual adjustmentWidth: narrow
£139.18
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk