Birlea Colorado Super King Bed Frame In Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£599.99
Free Delivery

Grey Super King Bed Frame Colorado Chesterfield Sleigh Fabric 6FT 180cm Size

4-6 days
£609.99
Free Delivery

Birlea Colorado Bed in Grey | Size: Super King Birlea Grey Super King

3-5 working days
£649.99

Colorado Chesterfield Sleigh Grey Fabric 6FT 180cm Super King Size Bed Frame

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£751.99
Free Delivery

Birlea Super King Colorado Bed Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£751.99
Delivery from £3.95

Birlea Colorado Super King Bed Frame In Grey

Cheapest offer

This fabulous contemporary bed frame will be focal point in any bedroom.The Cologne bedstead is upholstered in either a steel crushed velvet or a grey fabric and features a striking buttoned headboard.This frame has a sprung slatted base to give natural bounce, adjusting to where pressure is most exerted for greater comfort.The maximum weight load for the 4"6 frame is 300 kg, and the 5" frame is 400 kg.Please note Birlea beds are only suitable for a UK standard size mattress and the recommended maximum mattress height is 305 mm.
£599.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)