Swarovski Birthstone Collection, One Size, Crystal, Crystal Stud Earrings

Birthstone stud earrings, Square cut, March, Blue, Rhodium plated

Swarovski Birthstone Collection, One Size, Crystal, Crystal Stud Earrings

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£77.96
Delivery from £5.42

Swarovski Birthstone stud earrings, Square cut, March, Blue, Rhodium plated

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.28
Free Delivery

Swarovski Hyperbola pendant, Heart, Blue, Rhodium plated

£89.99
Free Delivery

Swarovski Birthstone stud earrings, Square cut, March, Blue, Rhodium plated

Unknown
£98.75
Free Delivery

Swarovski Hyperbola pendant, Heart, Blue, Rhodium plated

In stock
£149.00
Free Delivery
Swarovski Birthstone Collection, One Size, Crystal, Crystal Stud Earrings

Cheapest offer

Size: 1/3 x 1/3 inch A TOUCH OF LUXURY Inspired by the month of March, these Swarovski Birthstone earrings feature a square ocean blue center stone embellished with crystals along the edges for a look that will brighten up your ears MADE WITH LOVE - Vibrant, versatile and easy to wear, these rhodium piercing earrings give you deep happiness and inspiration for self-expression Enhance your style. Pair these elegant earrings with a pendant necklace from the Swarovski Birthstone collection (SKU# B0CNTL5WXS) for an exquisite combination or wear them alone for a refined and eye-catching look DURABLE: Swarovski jewellery retains its shine when simple care practices are followed. Remove before contact with water, lotions or perfumes and polish with a lint-free cloth Box contents: 1 pair of March Swarovski birthstone stud earrings with blue square stone and crystals in rhodium plated setting; 1 x earring box Swarovski
£77.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Swarovski Birthstone stud earrings, Square cut, October, Pink, Rhodium plated
£53.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Disney Minnie Silver Plated November Birthstone Stud Earrings EF00469SNOVL.PH
£11.67
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Swarovski Birthstone stud earrings, Square cut, September, Blue, Rhodium plated
£52.93
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pandora January Eternity Birthstone Earrings
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
Argento.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Birthstone stud earrings, Square cut, February, Pink, Rhodium plated
£58.30
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery