Birzman Torque Driver Black

Birzman Torque Driver 4Nm, Black

Birzman Torque Driver Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£13.49
Delivery from £2.95

Birzman Torque Driver 4Nm - Precision Preset Bike Torque Wrench with Hex 3/4/5mm & T25 Torx Bits - 1/4" Drive Cycling Workshop Tool for Carbon Parts

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.49
Free Delivery

Birzman Bicycle Cycle Bike Torque Driver - 4Nm

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.83
Free Delivery

Birzman Cycle Bicycle Bike Torque Driver - 4Nm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.83
Free Delivery

Birzman Torque Driver 4Nm - Precision Preset Bike Torque Wrench with Hex 3/4/5mm & T25 Torx Bits - 1/4" Drive Cycling Workshop Tool for Carbon Parts

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.50
Delivery from £9.99

Birzman Torque Driver Black

Cheapest offer

The Birzman Torque Driver is a multi-head driver that limits torque to prevent damage to bike components during fastening. An ergonomic design makes the driver easy to use. Key Features: Torque Revolution 4Nm limiter alert systemSmall handle with an f10 tube4 Chrome bits 3/4/5/T25(1/4"*25mm bits, material: S2, Nickel Plated)
£13.49
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk