Storm Biscay Shad 9cm 14g - Sandeel

Biscay SHAD 09-14G SDL

Storm Biscay Shad 9cm 14g - Sandeel

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£9.52
Delivery from £3.99

Lure Storm Biscay Shad Doré 9 cm

2-6 working days
£13.51
Delivery from £16.99

Biscay SHAD 09-14G SDL

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.96
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Storm Lure Biscay Shad 9 cm 14 g - Blue Mackerel
£9.42
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Biscay SHAD 09-14G CHCH
£5.37
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Biscay SHAD 09-10G WPRLS
£9.42
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Biscay SHAD 09-10G CHCH
£13.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Biscay SHAD 09-10G BIW
£9.42
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Storm Biscay Shad 9cm 14g - Sandeel

Cheapest offer

Life-like from the moment it hits the water, the Biscay Shad is a showcase of imitation. With its articulated body and head, the bait swims with a realistic action - all the while keeping the VMC hook neatly hidden in the bait’s weedless system. When attacked, the Biscay Shad’s body collapses, exposing the large hook gap for a clean hook up. The bait’s weighted head-and-body combination allows for long casts and aggressive presentations, making the Biscay Shad the perfect for windy coasts and rough waters.
£9.52
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk