Storm Biscay Shad 14cm-47g - Mullet

Biscay SHAD 14-47G MU

Used Offers from

Storm Biscay Shad 14cm-47g - Mullet

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£11.09
Delivery from £3.99

Lure Storm Biscay Shad Noir 14 cm

2-6 working days
£14.82
Delivery from £16.99

Biscay SHAD 14-47G MU

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.76
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Storm Lure Biscay Shad 9 cm 14 g - Blue Mackerel
£9.42
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Biscay SHAD 14-47G SDL
£12.38
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Storm 360Gt Biscay Shad 14cm 60G 2Pcs Mu St3929593
£9.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.10
Biscay SHAD 09-14G CHCH
£5.37
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Biscay SHAD 14-47G GM
£11.32
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Storm Biscay Shad 14cm-47g - Mullet

Cheapest offer

With its articulated body and head, the 360GT Coastal Biscay Shad swims with a significantly enhanced life-like action to that of most other baits. The super supple body is fixed to the head by a free-swinging screw and VMC® hook that rests perfectly hidden within the soft body's weed-less channel system.
£11.09
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk