Bathroom Single Towel Rail Black Hanger Wall Mounted

Bisk Single Towel Bath Bar Hanger Wall Mounted Bathroom Black Powder Coated Zamak

Bathroom Single Towel Rail Black Hanger Wall Mounted

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99

Bisk Single Towel Bath Bar Hanger Wall Mounted Bathroom Black Powder Coated Zamak

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00
Bathroom Single Towel Rail Black Hanger Wall Mounted

Cheapest offer

Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: Bisk / Type: Plumbing Pipe / EAN: 5901487029667 / Manufacturer: Bisk / Compatible Model: Bisk / Material: Alloy / MPN: 02966 / Room: Bathroom / Country of Origin: Poland / Colour: Black
£46.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Matte Black/Brown Single Hook Towel Hanger Wall Mounted
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Retro Bathroom Antique Brass Wall Mounted Bath Rack Single Towel Bar 460/610mm
£30.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Single Towel Hook Black Coat Hanger Wall Mounted Bathroom
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Bisk 610mm Retro Bathroom Bath Rack Single Towel Bar Hanger Antique Brass Wall Mounted
£53.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bisk 460mm Solid Wood And Zamak Wall Mounted Bath Rack Single Towel Bar Hanger
£40.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00