Bissell Vac & Steam Multisurface Floor Steam Cleaner and Vacuum, Steam Ready in 30s, for All Sealed Hard Floors, 1977E

Bissell 1977E Vac & Steam Mop

Save on used deals -15 %
Used Offers from £109.99

Bissell Vac & Steam Multisurface Floor Steam Cleaner and Vacuum, Steam Ready in 30s, for All Sealed Hard Floors, 1977E

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£128.99
Free Delivery

BISSELL Vac & Steam, Steam Cleaner and Vacuum Cleaner At the Same Time, Hygienic Cleaning, Steam Ready in 30s, Multisurface Floor Steam Cleaner, For All Sealed Hard Floor, 1977E

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£128.99
Free Delivery

BISSELL Vac and Steam Cleaner, 1600 W, Bossanova Blue/Titanium/Silver

2-3 days
£174.52
Free Delivery

Bissell 1977E Vac & Steam All in One Steam Mop Natural

2-5 working days
£179.99

Similar products

Bundle of BISSELL Vac & Steam Steam Cleaner and Vacuum Cleaner + BISSELL SteamShot Handheld Steam Cleaner (1977E & 2635E)
£193.17
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BISSELL Vac & Steam Water Filter, Replacement Water Filter, 2082
£9.56
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bissell Vac & Steam Multisurface Floor Steam Cleaner and Vacuum, Steam Ready in 30s, for All Sealed Hard Floors, 1977E

Cheapest offer

Introducing the BISSELL Vac & Steam 1977E, the ultimate 2-in-1 solution for hard floor cleaning. Experience the ultimate versatility by vacuuming dry debris and steam cleaning simultaneously or separately for a complete clean. The powerful steam function is ready in just 30 seconds, killing 99.9% of germs and bacteria using only water for a chemical-free, hygienic sanitization.Safely and effectively clean all your sealed hard floors, including wood, tile, laminate, and vinyl. With intuitive Easy Touch Controls, effortlessly switch between Vacuum Only, Steam Only, or combined Vac & Steam modes. The innovative Dry-Tank Technology keeps vacuumed debris completely dry and easy to empty. Maneuver with ease around furniture and into tight corners thanks to the swivel steering. The generous 7.6-meter power cord provides extended reach for cleaning larger areas without constantly changing outlets. This complete system includes reusable, washable microfiber pads for an eco-friendly and cost-eff
£128.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk