BISSELL CrossWave HF2 Wet & Dry Vacuum For Hard Floors 340W 3845E

Bissell Crosswave Hf2 Hardfloor Cleaner Black

BISSELL CrossWave HF2 Wet & Dry Vacuum For Hard Floors 340W 3845E

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£179.99
Free Delivery

Bissell CrossWave® HF2 Wet & Dry Hard Floor Cleaner

2-5 working days
£199.99
BISSELL CrossWave HF2 Wet & Dry Vacuum For Hard Floors 340W 3845E

Cheapest offer

EFFORTLESS MULTI-TASKING VACUUM CLEANER: Vacuum and wash wood, tile, laminate, and other sealed hard floors simultaneously in one simple step HASSLE-FREE CLEANING: Simply turn it on and let the auto power mode and automatic dispensing handle the hard work, making floor cleaning easier than ever with the wet vacuum cleaner FRESH AND READY TO USE: The self-cleaning cycle cleans the brush roll and directs dirt and debris into the dirt tank with the press of a button for quick disposal LIGHTWEIGHT AND EASY TO MANOEUVRE: the floor cleaner machine has a self-propelled steering allows for effortless manoeuvring, reducing strain and making cleaning a breeze UNINTERRUPTED CLEANING: The extra-long power cord ensures you can clean around the entire home without worrying about running out of power of your wet wac
£179.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bissell Surface Cleaner CrossWave HF2 Select Corded operating Handstick Washing
£233.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BISSELL CrossWave HF2 Wet Dry Vacuum Cleaner with Cable, Vacuum & Mopping in One, Lightweight Wet Vacuum Cleaner, High Performance Vacuum Cleaner, Mop Vacuum Cleaner, Only for Hard Floors, 3845N
£179.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Multi for surface for Brush Roll Replacement for Bissell for crosswave HF2 3845N 3831 - Efficient Dirt Removal Hard Wood Carpet Cleaner Tool(Rolling brush)
£7.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.89
Bissell CrossWave HF2 Filter for the BISSELL CrossWave HF2 Series
£28.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vacuum for BRUSHROLL Main Brush Filter Set for Bissell for Crosswave HF2/3845N/3831 Vacuum Cleaner Replacement Accessories Spare Parts Kit(1 Set)
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery